banner-1
banner-1

Let us be your Helping hand.

E-Help has the best student visa consultants in mussafah abu dhabi to provide you all kind of visa services. Just click to.

Book An Appointment

Assistance.Guidance.
Manifestation.

godown

Skilled Recognized Graduate Visa (Subcategory 476)

Introduction

This visa helps the new engineering graduates to live work and study in Australia. The applicant must have completed a degree from statutorily recognized institutions in the last two years.

Features

  • The applicant must be below 31 years.
  • You must complete the relevant degree and higher qualifications from recognized institutions in Australia.
  • Should not be the holder of subclass 476 and 485 visa before.

Eligibility Test

Study

Constant Support - Thorough research - Endless opportunities.

Regional Sponsored Migration Scheme Visa (187)

Features

This visa is a permanent residence type of visa for the skilled workers who want to work in Australia. This visa type allows you to work and stay in Australia. There are two different streams for the visa through which an applicant can apply.

  • The direct entry stream
  • The temporary residence transition stream

Eligibility

  • Be nominated by an approved Australian employer for a job in regional Australia.
  • Meet the requisites for one of the two different streams of the visa type.
  • Must meet the skills and qualifications and must qualify the English language requirements.
  • Be under 45 years of age.

Work

Work hard to get what you like otherwise you will be forced to like what you get.

Skilled Independent Visa (189)

Features

The Skilled Independent Visa is one of the most applied for visa in Australia. This visa type is for the skilled people who are not sponsored by a family member, an employer or nominated by a state or territory government. By attaining this visa, you will be able to live in Australia as a permanent resident. For obtaining the Skilled Independent Visa, the individual needs to submit an expression of interest.

If the individual is a citizen of New Zealand, then he/she will be eligible to apply for the Skilled Independent Visa (Subclass 189) (New Zealand) stream.

Eligibility

The candidate must be having:

MIGRATE

Explore beyond limits and discover new shores.

Travel

Thinking to vacay, home away? Want to grab the best travel deals? You’ve come to the right place. We get the best deals that suit your budget and obviously get your visa.

Different types of travel visa:

    Short stay tourist Visa (ETA)

  • This is for tourists and travellers who wish to stay in Australia for a maximum of 3 months.
  • Short stay business Visa (ETA)

  • This visa is for business travellers with the same validity of 3 months as ETA short stay tourist Visa.

Travel

Travel is the most liberating and life changing experience.